Latest Results

UFL First Division 2016

September 28, 2016 | 1:30 PM
Rizal Memorial Track and Football Stadium, Manila, Metro Manila
Match Report

Next Match

October 16, 2016
Rizal Memorial Track and Football Stadium, Manila, Metro Manila

Upcoming Fixtures

October 16, 2016 | 4:00 PM
Rizal Memorial Track and Football Stadium, Manila, Metro Manila
October 23, 2016 | 4:00 PM
Rizal Memorial Track and Football Stadium, Manila, Metro Manila
PosTeamPWDLPts
1.Global FC16132141
2.Ceres FC16112335
3.JP Voltes FC17112435
4.Loyola FC16111434
5.Kaya FC16101531
6.Stallion FC1676327
7.Green Archers United1562720
8.Forza FC17411213
9.Nomads SC113099
10.Laos FC1621137
11.Agila MSA111194
12.Pasargad FC1101101
view all
PosTeamPWDLPts
1.Ceres FC733112
2.Selangor52218
3.Tampines Rovers52127
4.Sheikh Jamal51043
view all

LATEST NEWS AND REPORTS

adri orman laos league ufl 2016

Match Preview: Ceres v Laos

Ceres-La Salle FC will complete their September schedule when it faces Laos FC on September 28 at the Rizal Memorial.

marwin angeles taj minniecon ufl loyola ceres

Match Preview: Ceres v Loyola

Its now or never for Ceres-La Salle FC as they try to secure the second spot against a resurgent Loyola

AWARDS

PLAYERS