Latest Results

October 29, 2016 | 5:00 PM
Jalan Besar Stadium
Match Report

Next Match

February 3, 2017
Rizal Memorial Track and Football Stadium, Manila, Metro Manila

Upcoming Fixtures

Ceres FC
- VS -
TBD
February 3, 2017 | 5:00 PM
Rizal Memorial Track and Football Stadium, Manila, Metro Manila
Ceres FC
- VS -
TBD
February 12, 2017 | 9:35 AM
Rizal Memorial Track and Football Stadium, Manila, Metro Manila
Ceres FC
- VS -
TBD
March 1, 2017 | 9:37 AM
Rizal Memorial Track and Football Stadium, Manila, Metro Manila
PosTeamPWDLPts
1.Global FC19152247
2.Ceres FC19132441
3.Loyola FC19132441
4.JP Voltes FC19132441
5.Kaya FC19121637
6.Stallion FC1987431
7.Green Archers United19631021
8.Forza FC19421314
9.Nomads SC113099
10.Laos FC1921167
11.Agila MSA111194
12.Pasargad FC1101101
view all
PosTeamPWDLPts
1.Ceres FC733112
2.Selangor52218
3.Tampines Rovers52127
4.Sheikh Jamal51043
view all

LATEST NEWS AND REPORTS

gallardo-de-murga-ufl-league-global-2016

Ceres crush Global 5-0

After two years of draws and losses, Ceres-La Salle finally exorcised their Global ghost by crushing the recently crowned league

gallardo-de-murga-ufl-league-global-2016

Ceres crush Global 5-0

After two years of draws and losses, Ceres-La Salle finally exorcised their Global ghost by crushing the recently crowned league

AWARDS

PLAYERS