Latest Results

RHB Singapore Cup Semifinals 2nd Leg

August 24, 2016 | 7:45 PM
Jalan Besar Stadium
Match Report

Next Match

September 14, 2016
Rizal Memorial Track and Football Stadium, Manila, Metro Manila

Upcoming Fixtures

September 14, 2016 | 4:00 PM
Rizal Memorial Track and Football Stadium, Manila, Metro Manila
September 17, 2016 | 7:30 PM
Rizal Memorial Track and Football Stadium, Manila, Metro Manila
PosTeamPWDLPts
1.Global FC12111034
2.Loyola FC13100330
3.Ceres FC1392229
4.JP Voltes FC1391328
5.Kaya FC1380424
6.Stallion FC1364322
7.Green Archers United1352617
8.Forza FC1331910
9.Nomads SC113099
10.Laos FC1321107
11.Agila MSA111194
12.Pasargad FC1101101
view all
PosTeamPWDLPts
1.Ceres FC733112
2.Selangor52218
3.Tampines Rovers52127
4.Sheikh Jamal51043
view all

LATEST NEWS AND REPORTS

AWARDS

PLAYERS